Staff Members

(As on 31.05.2019)

 

S No.

Emp Code

Name

Designation

Date of Joining the Present KV

Date of Joining the Present Post

Principal

1

16286

Sh Sudhir Bajpai

Principal

21.08.2017

19.01.2013

PGTs

2

 

Ms. Sunny Gupta

PGT English

 

  

Contractual

3

50070

Dr. Ram Kumar Singh

PGT Hindi

18.06.2012

07.02.2009

 

4

 

Sh. Sachin Agarwal

PGT Maths

 

 

5

 

Ms. Snehlata

PGT Physics

 

 

6

50770

Smt Chitra Parmar

PGT Chemistry

10.07.2018

19.05.2016

 

7

72934

Smt Neelam Kumari

PGT Biology

13.10.2017

13.10.2017

 

8

8031

Sh. Ajeet Kumar

PGT Comp. Sc.

08.09.2011

17.11.2007

 

9

50907

Sh R P Sonwal

PGT Economics

13.04.2018

10.04.2015

 

10

72932

Sh Sumit

PGT ( Commerce)

17.10.2017

17.10.2017

 

TGTs

11

52488

Smt Neelam

TGT English

 

 

12

 

Ms. Nitu Jain

TGT Maths

 

 

13

 

Ms. Neha Bandil

TGT S St.

 

 

 Contractual

14

Sh P Rahul

TGT Sanskrit

15

7084

Sh. Hotam Singh

TGT PHE

01.08.2012

17.01.1998

OTHERS

16

24223

Sh. D K Bhardwaj

Librarian

30.06.2012

19.02.1990

17

54776

Sh. Deepak Upadhyay

TGT WE

12.06.2012

02.12.2008

18

Smt Minni Kumari

TGT Art

Edu

19

16477

Sh. T N Chaturvedi

PRT Music

31.07.2012

07.02.2001

PRTs

20

44275

Smt. Lata Mathuria

PRT

28.05.2011

07.11.2007

 

21

72933

Sh Mukul Parashar

PRT

16.10.2017

16.10.2017

 

22

Sh. Abhinav Kumar

PRT

Contractual

24

 

Ms. Nishi Rajput

PRT

 

 

Contractual

23

 

Ms. Neetu Sikrodiya

PRT

 

 

Contractual

25

 

Ms Kalpana Dwivedi

PRT

 

 

Contractual

26

 

Smt Sarika Yadav

PRT

 

 

Contractual

NON TEACHING

27

47392

Sh. Rajesh Kumar Negi

SSA

06.07.2015

08.02.2011

28

 

JSA

 

 

Vacant

29

 

Sub Staff Lab Attd.

 

 

Vacant

30

 

Sub Staff Lab Attd.

 

 

Vacant 

31

 

Sub Staff Lab Attd.

 

 

Vacant 

32

 

Sub Staff

 

 

Vacant 

33

 

Sub Staff

 

 

Vacant 

34

 

Sub Staff

 

 

Vacant 

                                                                    

Staff Members Transferred / Relieved

S No

Emp Code

Name

Designation

Relieved on

Transfer to KV

Contact No

1

59496

Sh Rajesh Kumar Kapuriya

TGT Sanskrit

 

Delhi Govt.

 

2

58365

Smt Preeti Saini

PRT

 

KV SARSAWA

 

3

48706

Dr. Sachin Saini

TGT Art Edu

 

 

 

4

61029

Ms Monika

PRT

 

 

 

5

62031

Ms Yashika Bist

PRT

 

KV RAIWALA

 

6

80083

Sh. H C Prajapati

PGT Maths

 

 

 

7

26995

Sh. K K Joshi

PGT Chemistry

 

KV Suratgarh Cantt

 

8

58261

Ms Royal Sonam

TGT English

 

KV Pauri

 

9

61948

Ms Anamika Shah

PRT

 

 

 

10

17074

Sh. R S Pandey

PGT Physics

31.07.2017 (A/N)

Superannuation

11

47371 

Sh. Saurav Jain

LDC

 

KV Ambah

 

12

8653

Mrs. Priyanka Rani

PGT ( Commerce)

14/07/2016 (A/N)

KV Mathura Baad

 

13

16348

Smt. Nisha Khandelwal

TGT Sanskrit

14/07/2016 (A/N)

KV No 5, Gwalior

 

14

58261

Ms. Royal Sonam

TGT English

14/07/2016 (A/N)

KV No 1 , Delhi Cantt ( II Shift)

15

53629

Sh. Manish Jain

PRT

28.08.2015

KV No 1, Gwalior (Shift I)

16

2344

Sh. Sanjeev Bhatnagar

PGT Chemistry

30.06.2015

KV Bhind

 

17

16293

Smt. Beena Jain

PRT

30.06.2015

KV No. 4 , Gwalior

18

16346

Smt. Urmila Dixit

TGT Maths

16.06.2015

KV No. 4, Gwalior

19

16455

Mrs. Sukhvinder Kaur

PGT English

16.04.2015

KV No. 3, Agra

20

16496

Sh. A K Srivastava

TGT Maths

04.09.2014

KV 1

Gwalior

(Shift I)

21

25200

Sh. Mukesh Mittal

UDC

27.06.2014

KV 1 Gwalior

(Shift I)

22

9285

Sh. Mahesh Kumar

PGT Commerce

24.06.2014

Armapur No. II

23

9330

Ms Vibha Tiwari

PGT  Maths

24.06.2014

Jodhpur AFS

24

7509

Ms Sadhna Awasthi

TGT Sanskrit

24.06.2014

Kanpur Cantt

(Shift I)

25

11649

Ms Hemlata Tapasvi

TGT English

23.06.2014

KV 2 Gwalior

26

51298

Sh. M K Rathore

TGT Maths

23.06.2014

KV 1 Gwalior (Shift I)

27

50720

Sh. Satish Jatav

PRT

23.06.2014

KV 1 Gwalior (Shift II)

28

51158

Sh. R.M.Mansoori

PRT

23.06.2014

Guna